Manningtree & District Pool League

League Tables - 23/07/2012

Results up to and including match 16/07/12

Summer 2012 - One Division

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Legs Against Points
Cattawade Crown B440030108
Mr Pools43102797
Skinners A431026147
Stratford Anchor430127136
Cattawade Crown A421121195
Skinners B420219214
Marlborough Head420218224
Red Lion320115154
Hustlers302114162
Swan B310211192
Carriers Arms30127191
Foxash Social Club300311190
White Hart300310200
Swan A400410300

 

MISSING RESULTS:
02.07.12 - Hustlers v Foxash Social Club
16.07.12 - Swan B v Red Lion
16.07.12 - Carriers Arms v White Hart

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

www.mdpl.org.uk

 


Comments etc. Email webmaster@jcamaa.demon.co.uk
Revision: 1.01 Date: 23.09.2003, Copyright © ACES Limited 1998