Manningtree & District Pool League

League Tables - 18/09/04

FINAL RESULTS SUMMER 2004

Summer 2004 - One Division

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Legs Against Points
Ardleigh Lion B121101582622
White Hart A121002523220
Cattawade Crown A12705503414
Red Lion, M'tree12705473414
Skinners12705444014
Red Lion, E Berg12507404110
Waggon & Horses11506373710
Ardleigh Lion A12507364210
White Hart B12507344710
Catt Real Crown12507324910
Wheatsheaf A1140734438
Swan1040632388
Wheatsheaf Sheila's12101124572

 

EPA World Rules Booklets available from
Julian Adams - tel 01206 395324) - 1 each


PLEASE REMEMBER - NO RESULTS = NO POINTS


---------------------------------

www.aceserve.co.uk/mdpool

 


Comments etc. Email webmaster@jcamaa.demon.co.uk
Revision: 1.01 Date: 23.09.2003, Copyright © ACES Limited 1998